We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW, and OC-192/STM-64 LR2 XFP LC SMF, Industrial Temp

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

80 km

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

1550 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty.pdf

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Cisco_10G_XFP_Trans-NV.pdf