We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-SR X2 SC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

X2

Connector

SC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

300 m (OM3)

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

850 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty.pdf

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Cisco_10G_X2_Trans-NV.pdf