We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-LR X2 SC SMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: X2-10GB-LR-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

X2

Connector

SC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

10 km

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

1310 nm