We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF, Extended Temp

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

300 m (OM3)

OEM

Juniper

Wavelength

850 nm

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Juniper_10G_Trans_DAC-IO.pdf