We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: SRX-SFPP-10G-LR-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

10 km

OEM

Juniper

Wavelength

1310 nm