We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-SX SFP LC MMF with DOM, Extended Temp

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: SFP-GE-S-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

1000 m

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

850 nm

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Cisco_1G_Trans-IO.pdf