We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

25GE BASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF, S-Class

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: SFP-25G-SR-S-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

25 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP28

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

70 m (OM3)

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

850 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf