We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

25GE BASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) assembly, 10 meters

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: SFP-25G-AOC10M-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

25 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP28 – AOC

Connector

n/a

Cable Type

MMF Parallel 12x

Max Cable Distance

10 m

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

n/a

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf