We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

100GE BASE-SWDM4 QSFP+ LC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: QSFP-100G-SWDM4-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Gbps

Form Factor

QSFP28

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

100 m

OEM

Arista

Wavelength

850 / 880 / 910 / 940 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf