We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

100GE BASE-SRBD QSFP+ LC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: QSFP-100G-SRBD-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Gbps

Form Factor

QSFP28

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

100 m

OEM

Arista

Wavelength

855 / 908 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty.pdf

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Arista_100G_Trans_DAC_AOC-NV.pdf