We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

100GE BASE-LRL4 QSFP+ LC SMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: QSFP-100G-LRL4-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Gbps

Form Factor

QSFP28

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

2 km

OEM

Arista

Wavelength

1295 / 1300 / 1304 / 1309 nm