We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

100GE BASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) assembly, 1 meter

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC1M-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Gbps

Form Factor

QSFP28 – AOC

Connector

n/a

Cable Type

MMF Parallel 12x

Max Cable Distance

1 m

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

n/a

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Cisco_100G_Trans_DAC_AOC-IO.pdf