We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

300 m (OM3)

OEM

Palo Alto

Wavelength

850 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf