We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-LX SFP LC SMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

10 km

OEM

Meraki

Wavelength

1310 nm

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Meraki_1G_Trans-IO.pdf