We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-LX/LH SFP LC SMF with DOM, Industrial Temp

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF or SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

550 m or 10 km

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

1310 nm