We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

FE BASE-FX SFP LC MMF, Industrial Temp

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Mbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

2 km

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

1310 nm

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Cisco_100M_Trans-IO.pdf