We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-ZR SFP+ LC SMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

80 km

OEM

Juniper

Wavelength

1550 nm

Datasheet

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Datasheet_Juniper_10G_Trans_DAC-IO.pdf