We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-SX SFP LC MMF with DOM

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

1000 m

OEM

Brocade/Ruckus

Wavelength

850 nm