We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-LHA SFP LC SMF with DOM, Industrial Temp

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: E1MG-LHA-OM-T-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

70 km

OEM

Brocade/Ruckus

Wavelength

1550 nm