We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-SX/10GE BASE-SR Dual Rate SFP+ LC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: E10GSFPSR-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 / 10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

1000 / 300 m

OEM

Intel

Wavelength

850 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf