We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-DWDM SFP+ LC SMF, Channel x

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

80 km

OEM

Cisco

Wavelength

15xx nm (DWDM wavelengths)