We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

GE BASE-SX SFP LC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: DEM-311GT-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

1 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

1000 m

OEM

D-Link

Wavelength

850 nm