We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

FE BASE-FX SFP LC MMF

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: 100FX-SFP-OM-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Mbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

2 km

OEM

Brocade/Extreme

Wavelength

1310 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf