We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

16G FC LWL SFP+ LC – 10 km

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: XBR-000198-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

16 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

10 km

OEM

Brocade

Wavelength

1310 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf