We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

4G FC SWL SFP LC

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: XBR-000139-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

4 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

380 m (OM3)

OEM

Brocade

Wavelength

850 nm