arrow-leftarrow-rightbbg-designedbbgfacebookgoogleplusinstagramlinkedinlogo-full-horizontallogo-full-verticalpaperclippinterestsearchtumblrtwittervimeoyoutube
10G

X2

100% OEM compatible XENPAK transceiver with range of distance support across multi-mode and single-mode fiber. This device is compatible with all XENPAK slots supported for a range of all OEM manufacturers router and switch platforms.