We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

FE BASE-FX SFP LC MMF, TAA compliant

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: E1MG-100FX-A-IO Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

100 Mbps

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

2 km

OEM

Brocade/Ruckus

Wavelength

1310 nm