We’re ready to help – A letter about COVID-19 from InterOptic      Read More

10GE BASE-USR SFP+ LC MMF, TAA compliant

Part #:
OEM:
Brand:
Description:
SKU: 10G-SFP-USR-SA-NV Category:

Additional information

Data Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

SFP+

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

MMF Duplex

Max Cable Distance

100 m (OM3)

OEM

Brocade/Extreme

Wavelength

850 nm

Warranty

https://interoptic.com/wp-content/uploads/Advantage-Optics-AO-NV-Product-Warranty-June-2020.pdf